Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, APPLEBY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,700
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,700
+4.1%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+28.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 0NJ
← Back to All Properties