Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, FOXHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 6LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+76.6%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+78.7%
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6LJ
← Back to All Properties