Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KING EDWARD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+40.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+59.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5LY
← Back to All Properties