Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+94.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QD
← Back to All Properties