27, FLINTWICH MANOR, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4YP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.3%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+369.3%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1