Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+240.2%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£172,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties