Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PECKHAM CHASE, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+18.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 21 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 3AR
← Back to All Properties