Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+104.8%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+16.1%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties