Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLIS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,250
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,250
+36.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+14.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+73.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FJ
← Back to All Properties