Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 20, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+114.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties