9, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 0JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,500+9.9%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+21.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1