Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HIGHCROSS ROAD, GRAVESEND, DARTFORD, KENT
DA13 9PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+1.4%
Sold on 16 February 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+180.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 9PH
← Back to All Properties