18, GRAINGER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000-2.3%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+140.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+31.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1