Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HILL STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+108.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5PL
← Back to All Properties