Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLAKENEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+69.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+48.9%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 18 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0DN
← Back to All Properties