Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PENNYROYAL COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+77.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
-8.4%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6HE
← Back to All Properties