Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, REEVES ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,333
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£2,833 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,333
+4.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£2,833 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+15.3%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8JE
← Back to All Properties