Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ST JOHNS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+16.0%
Sold on 15 January 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+61.2%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8EL
← Back to All Properties