Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SALISBURY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£381,500
+44.0%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+21.8%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+81.3%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8EE
← Back to All Properties