Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+14.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties