Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REDSHOTS CLOSE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+0.5%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£403,000
+27.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+110.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3LW
← Back to All Properties