Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties