14, SCHOLARS WAY, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£337,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+214.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+65.8%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+1.6%
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1