Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, COLLINSWOOD DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+97.0%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0NX
← Back to All Properties