1, BROADSTONE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 9HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+142.3%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+32.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1