19, LEEWAY AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£536,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+449.7%
Price Change
+£438,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£536,000+449.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£438,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+30.0%
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1