Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RED LEES AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+21.5%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+187.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4JE
← Back to All Properties