Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, MISTRAL COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-8.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+242.9%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 5FH
← Back to All Properties