Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38B, WAINWRIGHT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+157.1%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AG
← Back to All Properties