20, SCHOOL LANE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

LE16 8LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500+123.8%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+12.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1