126, HENWOOD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+515.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+515.4%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+13.0%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1