Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
460, KINGS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,800
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.6%
Price Change
+£140,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,800
+216.6%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1NB
← Back to All Properties