78, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£186,000+9.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+30.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-31.6%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Terraced
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1