Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMPTON GROVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.8%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+235.8%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4RU
← Back to All Properties