14, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+15.0%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000+22.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+27.6%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1