Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TRAFALGAR COURT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,250
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,250
+10.4%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+40.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2LX
← Back to All Properties