Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MEADOW VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,500
+318.8%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7TP
← Back to All Properties