Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+118.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6ST
← Back to All Properties