4, ROMAN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£115,500+216.4%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+7.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1