Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+72.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4FB
← Back to All Properties