Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM END COTTAGE, LITTLE LONDON, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU5 9DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£812,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£412,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£812,500
+103.1%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Detached
+£412,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU5 9DG
← Back to All Properties