Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CADBOROUGH CLIFF, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+24.4%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7EB
← Back to All Properties