82, TALBOT DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000+103.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+28.5%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1