Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROW HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+75.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0PE
← Back to All Properties