Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRUNSWICK GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,500
+32.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+70.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 9AG
← Back to All Properties