Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASTWOOD CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,500
+59.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+51.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3BW
← Back to All Properties