Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 9QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.7%
Price Change
+£258,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+314.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£258,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 9QN
← Back to All Properties