Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EVANS GROVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£456,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9PJ
← Back to All Properties