87, HARTLEDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+8.1%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+168.8%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+68.4%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1