Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THAMES EDGE COURT, CLARENCE STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+20.1%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
-20.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4BU
← Back to All Properties